home of the apm
11. August 2019

Allgäu Legends Club

ALC 1: Sigi Gärtner

2007 Marathon
2008 Marathon
2009 Marathon
2010 Marathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 5K

ALC 4: Karin Gutemann

2007 Halbmarathon
2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon
2019 Halbmarathon

ALC 7: Ralf Baumann

2008 Halbmarathon
2009 Marathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 5K
2019 Halbmarathon & 5K

ALC 10: Martin Pulfer

2007 Halbmarathon
2008 Halbmarathon
2009 Marathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 5K

ALC 14: Stephan Bisinger

2010 Marathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Ultra
2014 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 Hörnerlauf

ALC 17: Andreas Greppmeir

2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2015 Ultra
2016 Marathon
2017 Marathon
2018 Marathon
2019 Hörnerlauf

ALC 20: Corina Henzler

2007 Halbmarathon
2008 Halbmarathon
2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Marathon
2016 Marathon
2017 Marathon
2019 Halbmarathon
2021 Marathon

ALC 23: Helmut Markantelli

2008 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Marathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon & 5K
2019 Ultra
2021 Halbmarathon

ALC 26: Peter Steigenberger

 

2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Staffel
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon
2019 Halbmarathon

ALC 29: Irina Zietlow

2009 Marathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2014 Ultra
2015 Marathon
2016 Marathon
2017 Marathon
2018 Marathon
2019 Hörnerlauf

ALC 32: Hermann Herz

 

2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Ultra
2014 Marathon
2015 Marathon
2016 Marathon
2017 Marathon
2018 Marathon
2019 Ultra
2021 Marathon

ALC 35: Rudi Nickels

2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Ultra
2012 Staffel
2013 Ultra
2014 Marathon
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2021 Marathon

ALC 38: Matthias Roth

 

2011 Ultra
2012 Ultra
2013 Ultra
2014 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 2: Guenther Scheef

2007 Marathon
2008 Marathon
2009 Marathon
2010 Marathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Marathon
2016 Marathon
2017 Marathon
2018 Marathon
2019 Marathon
2021 Marathon

ALC 5: Markus Holzer

2008 Marathon
2009 Ultra
2010 Ultra
2011 Ultra
2012 Ultra
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Hörnerlauf
2019 Hörnerlauf

ALC 8: Berthold Eichkorn

2009 Ultra
2010 Ultra
2011 Ultra
2012 Ultra
2013 Ultra
2014 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 11: Armin Siebert

2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Ultra
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Ultra
2018 Marathon
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 13: Günter Wilhelm

2008 Halbmarathon
2009 Marathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon
2019 Halbmarathon
2021 Halbmarathon

ALC 16: Michael Dressler

2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon
2019 Halbmarathon
2021 Halbmarathon

ALC 19: Roswita Heisig

2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon
2019 5K

ALC 22: Stefan Lang

2007 Halbmarathon
2009 Marathon
2010 Marathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Ultra
2019 Marathon
2021 Marathon

ALC 25: Uwe Petschowski

 

2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Marathon & 5K
2019 Ultra & 5K

ALC 27: Rolf Thoma

2010 Marathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Marathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Marathon
2016 Marathon
2017 Marathon
2018 Marathon
2019 Marathon

ALC 30: Andreas Dingler

2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Ultra
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon
2019 Halbmarathon
2021 Halbmarathon

ALC 33: Andreas Kohlhund

2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Ultra
2015 Marathon
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Marathon
2021 Ultra

ALC 36: Steven Pasewaldt

 

2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Marathon
2016 Ultra
2017 Marathon
2018 Marathon
2019 Marathon
2021 Marathon

ALC 39: Claudia Schönau

2008 Halbmarathon
2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2018 Hörnerlauf
2019 Hörnerlauf
2021 5K

ALC 3: Harald Barwig

2008 Halbmarathon
2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon
2019 Halbmarathon
2021 Halbmarathon

ALC 6: Sven Winkelmann

2008 Marathon
2009 Ultra
2010 Ultra
2011 Ultra
2012 Ultra
2013 Ultra
2014 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 9: Thorsten Erdle

2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Ultra
2014 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 12: Zaggi Ziegelmeier

2007 Marathon
2009 Ultra
2010 Ultra
2011 Ultra
2012 Ultra
2013 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 15: Meinrad Briechle

2010 Marathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Ultra
2013 Ultra
2014 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 18: Steffen Harzenetter

2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2014 Ultra
2015 Marathon
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Hörnerlauf

ALC 21: Jürgen Kopp

2009 Marathon
2010 Ultra
2012 Ultra
2013 Ultra
2014 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra

ALC 24: Ulrich Metzger

2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Hörnerlauf
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 28: Bernd Weichenrieder

2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Halbmarathon
2013 Halbmarathon
2014 Halbmarathon
2015 Halbmarathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2017 Halbmarathon
2018 Halbmarathon
2019 Halbmarathon & 5K
2021 Halbmarathon

ALC 31: Stefan Günther

2011 Ultra
2012 Ultra
2013 Marathon
2014 Ultra
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Ultra
2019 Ultra
2021 Ultra

ALC 34: Heiko Mergard

2010 Marathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2015 Ultra
2016 Ultra
2017 Ultra
2018 Marathon
2019 Marathon
2021 Marathon

ALC 37: Alice Pulfer

2009 Halbmarathon
2011 Marathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2014 Marathon
2015 Marathon
2017 Marathon
2018 Marathon
2019 Marathon
2021 Marathon

ALC 40: Jochen Schönau

2008 Halbmarathon
2009 Halbmarathon
2010 Halbmarathon
2011 Halbmarathon
2012 Marathon
2013 Marathon
2016 Halbmarathon
2018 Hörnerlauf
2019 Hörnerlauf
2021 5K